Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Clarksville, Tn

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Clarksville, Tn. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Clarksville, Tn with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,6167,218
BustAfghanistan 11,8327,353
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,6627,247
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,4557,118
FarahAfghanistan 11,6647,248
GardizAfghanistan 11,7867,324
GhazniAfghanistan 11,7697,313
HeratAfghanistan 11,4797,133
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,6277,225
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,7377,293
KabulAfghanistan 11,6877,263
KandaharAfghanistan 11,8927,390
KhostAfghanistan 11,8367,355
KunduzAfghanistan 11,4567,119
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,3987,083
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,4007,084
North SalangAfghanistan 11,6017,209
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,4347,105
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,3557,056
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,7787,319
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,7887,325
ShkoderAlbania 8,4975,280
TiranaAlbania 8,5665,323
VloreAlbania 8,6065,348
AdrarAlgeria 7,9284,927
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6814,773
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6824,774
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0194,983
BatnaAlgeria 7,9724,954
BecharAlgeria 7,5474,690
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8204,859
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,6324,743
BiskraAlgeria 7,9854,962
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,4775,267
ChlefAlgeria 7,5634,700
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9624,948
DjanetAlgeria 8,9495,561
DjelfaAlgeria 7,8004,847
El GoleaAlgeria 8,0154,981
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1455,061
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9794,958
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,2095,101
In AmenasAlgeria 8,7145,415
In SalahAlgeria 8,1895,089
MilianaAlgeria 7,6284,740
OranAlgeria 7,4464,627
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,2475,124
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9474,939
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,7125,414
TebessaAlgeria 8,1285,051
TimimounAlgeria 7,8854,900
TindoufAlgeria 7,2744,520
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1175,044
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,4186,474
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,6049,075
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2334,495
HuamboAngola 11,9847,447
LuandaAngola 11,5047,149
LuenaAngola 12,2887,636
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,8187,344
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,3317,041
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,4747,130
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,4767,131
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,5267,162
ByrdAntarctica 13,1678,182
DavisAntarctica 16,38510,182
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,3127,029
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,3968,946
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,4895,275
AzulArgentina 8,6655,384
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,7975,467
BarilocheArgentina 8,8385,492
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,4895,275
CeresArgentina 7,8824,898
ChamicalArgentina 7,7964,844
ChepesArgentina 7,8894,902
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,4105,847
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1715,078
CórdobaArgentina 7,9584,945
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,9674,951
CorrientesArgentina 7,7504,816
EsquelArgentina 9,0325,612
EzeizaArgentina 8,5115,289
FormosaArgentina 7,6454,750
General PicoArgentina 8,4335,240
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,3225,171
JuninArgentina 8,4015,221
La PlataArgentina 8,5495,312
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,9444,315
La RiojaArgentina 7,6764,770
LaboulayeArgentina 8,2805,145
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,8146,098
Las LomitasArgentina 7,3974,597
Malarg EArgentina 8,2605,133
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8975,529
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,8635,507
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,1685,076
MendozaArgentina 7,9964,969
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,9924,966
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0805,021
NeuquenArgentina 8,6645,384
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,4965,279
OranArgentina 7,0984,411
ParanaArgentina 8,1305,052
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,0414,997
PehuajoArgentina 8,5065,286
PergaminoArgentina 8,3445,185
PigeArgentina 8,6725,389
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,0054,974
PosadasArgentina 7,8584,883
PresidenciaArgentina 7,6164,733
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,9644,949
Punta IndioArgentina 8,6125,352
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,0304,990
ReconquistaArgentina 7,8914,904
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,1465,062
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,0046,216
RivadaviaArgentina 7,2554,508
RosarioArgentina 8,2375,118
SaltaArgentina 7,2374,497
San AntonioArgentina 8,9325,551
San LuisArgentina 8,1015,034
San RafaelArgentina 8,1895,089
Santa RosaArgentina 8,5095,288
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,5824,712
SarmientoArgentina 9,3565,814
TrelewArgentina 9,1855,707
TucumanArgentina 7,4554,633
UshuaiaArgentina 10,3626,439
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,9974,969
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,8264,863
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,1785,082
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,1086,281
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,0235,607
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9529,913
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,77311,044
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,8659,859
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9709,924
AmberleyAustralia 14,3998,948
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,1089,388
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3508,917
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,46210,229
CairnsAustralia 14,4108,955
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,0419,347
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,63610,959
CedunaAustralia 16,27810,115
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9099,264
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,1039,385
Cobar MoAustralia 15,1829,434
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,4428,975
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,4929,006
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,50610,257
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4359,592
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3629,546
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,21810,699
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9739,305
East SaleAustralia 15,3129,515
Esperance (po)Australia 17,38510,803
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,38310,802
EssendonAustralia 15,4889,625
ForrestAustralia 16,72210,391
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,0609,358
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,80111,062
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,42310,205
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0469,971
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4039,572
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4189,581
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,7869,188
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,31110,757
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,3999,569
LavertonAustralia 15,5049,635
LearmonthAustralia 17,40810,818
LongreachAustralia 14,9289,276
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9279,276
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,0358,721
Low HeadAustralia 15,4219,583
Mackay MoAustralia 14,3598,923
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,7639,174
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,89910,501
MeekatharraAustralia 17,35110,782
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,4929,627
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,4859,622
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6179,704
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8409,843
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1939,441
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,1508,172
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8679,238
Nowra RanAustralia 14,9139,267
NuriootpaAustralia 15,8949,877
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,28810,743
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9289,898
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,84111,086
Port HedlandAustralia 16,92310,516
RichmondAustralia 14,8399,221
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3748,932
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,8199,209
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,8139,205
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5919,688
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,5909,688
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2958,883
TibooburraAustralia 15,4309,588
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4668,989
WaggaAustralia 15,1859,436
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,23010,707
WilliamtownAustralia 14,7149,144
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,0028,701
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,20610,692
WoomeraAustralia 15,9649,920
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8109,825
GrazAustria 7,9144,918
InnsbruckAustria 7,6394,747
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8654,887
LinzAustria 7,7594,821
SalzburgAustria 7,7114,792
ViennaAustria 7,8914,904
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,7284,802
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,2406,363
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,4856,515
GancaAzerbaijan 10,1576,312
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,2286,356
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,1576,312
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,2913,909
LerwickUk 6,2903,909
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,2036,340
QubaAzerbaijan 10,1986,337
SakiAzerbaijan 10,1486,306
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,3846,453
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,2716,383
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,2116,345
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,2406,363
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,4126,470
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,2026,340
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,0826,265
Horta, FaialAzores 5,0453,135
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3183,305
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8092,988
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,608999
MuharraqBahrain 11,7037,272
ChittagongBangladesh 13,4158,336
DhakaBangladesh 13,2708,246
CharnocksBarbados 3,8152,371
BrestBelarus 8,0555,005
GomelBelarus 8,4095,225
GrodnoBelarus 7,9724,954
MinskBelarus 8,1305,052
MogilevBelarus 8,2495,126
VitebskBelarus 8,1595,070
BrusselsBelgium 7,0024,351
D’UccleBelgium 7,0024,351
OstendeBelgium 6,8914,282
Belize CityBelize 2,1681,347
BeninBenin 9,5295,921
BohiconBenin 9,4465,870
CotonouBenin 9,5295,921
KandiBenin 9,2605,754
NatitingouBenin 9,1775,703
ParakouBenin 9,3505,810
SaveBenin 9,4245,856
BermudaBermuda 2,0991,305
La PazBolivia 6,2693,896
Santa CruzBolivia 6,5844,091
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3075,162
FrancistownBotswana 13,5408,414
MaunBotswana 13,1078,145
TshaneBotswana 13,2058,206
AimoresBrazil 7,9134,917
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,4584,635
AltamiraBrazil 5,7373,565
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8073,609
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,0334,992
ApodiBrazil 6,9624,326
AracajuBrazil 7,4514,630
AracuaiBrazil 7,6174,733
AragarcasBrazil 6,9194,299
AraxaBrazil 7,5634,700
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2424,500
BageBrazil 8,3335,178
BambuiBrazil 7,6594,759
BarbacenaBrazil 7,9044,912
BarbalhaBrazil 6,9884,342
BarcelosBrazil 4,8993,044
BarraBrazil 7,0364,372
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,4073,981
BarreirasBrazil 7,0094,355
BelémBrazil 5,8333,625
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7754,831
BelterraBrazil 5,5123,425
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,7994,225
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2395,120
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,2114,481
BrasiliaBrazil 7,1554,446
BrevesBrazil 5,7153,552
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0324,991
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1655,074
CabroboBrazil 7,0854,403
CaceresBrazil 6,6514,133
CaetiteBrazil 7,3334,557
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,2344,495
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,2344,496
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,6974,783
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9344,930
Campos SalesBrazil 6,8824,277
CanavieirasBrazil 7,7194,797
CaparaoBrazil 7,9544,943
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3304,555
CaratingaBrazil 7,8734,892
CaravelasBrazil 7,8774,895
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,2584,510
CarolinaBrazil 6,4183,988
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,8874,901
CataguasesBrazil 7,9814,960
CatalaoBrazil 7,3764,583
CatanduvaBrazil 7,5954,719
CaxiasBrazil 6,4884,032
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,2505,127
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1434,439
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9644,949
ChapecoBrazil 7,9844,961
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3323,935
CipoBrazil 7,3594,573
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3823,966
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7244,800
CordeiroBrazil 8,0595,008
CorrentinaBrazil 7,1414,438
CorumbaBrazil 6,9614,326
CoximBrazil 7,0364,372
CrateusBrazil 6,7094,169
CuiabaBrazil 6,6794,151
CuritibaBrazil 7,9854,962
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6444,750
DiamantinoBrazil 6,5504,070
DouradosBrazil 7,4004,598
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0505,002
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,3235,172
EspinosaBrazil 7,4014,599
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2364,497
FloraniaBrazil 7,0744,396
FlorestaBrazil 7,1484,442
FlorianoBrazil 6,6744,147
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2275,112
FormosaBrazil 7,1684,454
FortalezaBrazil 6,7484,193
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,7384,808
FrancaBrazil 7,6264,739
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3224,550
GoianiaBrazil 7,1594,449
GoiasBrazil 7,0384,374
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8024,848
GrajauBrazil 6,3513,947
GuairaBrazil 7,6094,728
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,7604,201
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7714,829
IbiriteBrazil 7,7754,832
IguatuBrazil 6,9094,293
IlheusBrazil 7,6374,746
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2563,888
IndaialBrazil 8,1295,051
IpameriBrazil 7,3204,549
IraiBrazil 7,9624,947
IreceBrazil 7,1444,439
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3504,567
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,3523,326
ItaitubaBrazil 5,6013,481
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6554,757
ItaperunaBrazil 8,0144,980
ItapevaBrazil 7,8654,888
ItirucuBrazil 7,4534,631
ItuacuBrazil 7,4004,599
IvinhemaBrazil 7,4514,630
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7324,805
JacobinaBrazil 7,2304,493
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8944,284
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,3024,537
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,4374,621
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9764,956
LavrasBrazil 7,8304,865
LencoisBrazil 7,2864,528
LinharesBrazil 7,9694,952
LondrinaBrazil 7,6924,780
MacapaBrazil 5,5263,434
MacauBrazil 7,0074,354
MaceioBrazil 7,4474,628
MachadoBrazil 7,8164,857
ManausBrazil 5,2633,271
MarabaBrazil 6,1303,809
MaringaBrazil 7,6564,758
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,5083,423
Monte AzulBrazil 7,4154,608
Monte SantoBrazil 7,2494,504
MonteiroBrazil 7,1994,474
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4894,654
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8724,270
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,1814,462
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0725,016
ObidosBrazil 5,4103,362
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3554,571
ParacatuBrazil 7,3504,568
ParanaBrazil 6,8644,265
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0334,992
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3384,560
ParintinsBrazil 5,4033,358
ParnaibaBrazil 6,4534,010
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1055,036
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4984,660
PaulistanaBrazil 6,9244,302
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2404,499
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5924,718
PeixeBrazil 6,7754,210
PetrolinaBrazil 7,0764,397
PicosBrazil 6,8084,231
PiraiBrazil 8,0224,985
PirenopolisBrazil 7,1004,412
PompeuBrazil 7,6454,751
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,3884,591
Porto De MozBrazil 5,6033,482
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,9724,954
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,6293,498
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,3325,178
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6504,133
PosseBrazil 7,0964,410
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,8134,233
RecifeBrazil 7,3744,582
RemansoBrazil 6,9844,340
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,5943,476
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0915,028
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0234,986
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,1834,464
SalvadorBrazil 7,5234,675
Santa MariaBrazil 8,1895,089
SantaremBrazil 5,5073,422
SantosBrazil 8,0034,973
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7374,808
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0643,768
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,0214,363
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2275,112
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,0024,972
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9084,914
Sao LuisBrazil 6,2233,867
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9224,923
São PauloBrazil 7,9464,938
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7064,789
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,4753,402
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,1894,467
SerrinhaBrazil 7,3744,582
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,7134,793
SobralBrazil 6,6114,108
SoureBrazil 5,7643,582
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,9404,313
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,5825,333
SurubimBrazil 7,2964,534
TaguatingaBrazil 6,9394,312
TarauacaBrazil 5,3003,293
TauaBrazil 6,7964,223
TefeBrazil 5,0473,136
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,7404,810
TeresinaBrazil 6,5454,067
TiriosBrazil 5,0053,110
TorresBrazil 8,3375,181
TracuateuaBrazil 5,9103,673
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4154,608
TriunfoBrazil 7,1174,423
TucuruiBrazil 5,9473,695
TuriacuBrazil 6,0743,775
UaupesBrazil 4,5832,848
UbatubaBrazil 8,0294,989
UberabaBrazil 7,5244,675
VassourasBrazil 8,0154,980
VicosaBrazil 7,9154,918
VitoriaBrazil 8,0334,992
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5274,677
Ze DocaBrazil 6,2353,874
BurgasBulgaria 8,9675,572
LomBulgaria 8,6135,352
PlevenBulgaria 8,7265,423
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8265,484
SadovoBulgaria 8,8385,492
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7765,453
SofiaBulgaria 8,7045,409
VarnaBulgaria 8,9435,557
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,7895,461
BurundiBurundi 12,5487,798
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,4768,996
SiemreapCambodia 14,3018,887
BatouriCameroon 10,7106,655
DoualaCameroon 10,3356,423
GarouaCameroon 10,2916,395
MamfeCameroon 10,1806,326
MarouaCameroon 10,2886,393
NgaoundereCameroon 10,4436,489
NkoundjaCameroon 10,3136,409
YaoundeCameroon 10,5046,527
YokoCameroon 10,4616,501
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,1341,947
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,0961,924
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5362,819
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,8131,748
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,1443,196
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,486923
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,360845
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,8101,125
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,0811,915
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,0951,923
Banff, AbCanada 2,7451,706
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,261784
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,9721,847
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,5321,573
Bissett, MbCanada 1,7051,060
Blue River, BcCanada 3,0231,879
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,275792
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,7972,360
Brandon, MbCanada 1,7701,100
Broadview, SkCanada 1,9361,203
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,6932,295
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,5662,216
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,2141,997
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,5242,190
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7792,349
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,6441,643
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,7372,322
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,3602,088
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,6782,286
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,7132,308
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,9431,829
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,3032,674
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,5972,235
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,7932,357
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,9521,834
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,8091,745
Chapais, QcCanada 1,7231,071
Charlo, NbCanada 2,0781,291
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,2221,381
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,2241,382
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,3792,100
Chatham, NbCanada 2,0881,298
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,9391,826
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,9681,223
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,5471,582
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4701,535
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1472,577
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8802,411
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,6251,631
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,363847
Comox, BcCanada 3,3292,069
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5132,183
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,0341,885
Coronation, AbCanada 2,5401,578
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,6941,674
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,7611,716
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,8771,166
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,2372,012
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,8982,422
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,7351,699
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,6512,269
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,7681,099
Dryden, OnCanada 1,499932
Earlton, OnCanada 1,310814
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,7351,699
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,7481,708
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,7461,706
Edson, AbCanada 2,9161,812
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,5642,215
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,8551,774
Estevan, SkCanada 1,8701,162
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,7252,315
Eureka, NtCanada 4,7802,970
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,2761,414
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,9811,852
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,8281,757
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5222,189
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,5421,580
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6232,252
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,1121,934
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,2932,046
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,1731,972
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,9561,216
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,9631,220
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2222,002
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,9231,817
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2281,385
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,2272,005
Golden, BcCanada 2,8401,765
Goose, NfCanada 2,7351,699
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,054655
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,1361,949
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,0461,272
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,3551,464
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,3802,722
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,1381,328
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,1481,335
Hamilton, OnCanada 912567
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7371,701
Harrow, OnCanada 661410
Hay River, NtCanada 3,3292,068
Hope, BcCanada 3,0811,914
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4292,752
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,4731,537
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,4832,786
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,2222,002
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,7072,925
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,6221,630
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,0471,893
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,429888
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,428887
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,9511,834
Kenora, OnCanada 1,540957
Kingston, OnCanada 1,188738
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,7852,973
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8452,390
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,7091,683
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,447899
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,4451,520
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,233766
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8542,395
Langara, BcCanada 3,9682,466
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6951,053
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,4981,552
London, OnCanada 835519
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,6202,250
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,4431,518
Lytton, BcCanada 3,1101,933
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,4812,163
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,377856
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,3191,441
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3832,724
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,6452,265
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,3821,480
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,2542,022
Moncton, NbCanada 2,1041,308
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,9931,239
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,475917
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,451901
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0921,300
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,6671,036
Morden, MbCanada 1,6221,008
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,096681
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8731,785
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,2492,019
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,4841,543
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,1891,361
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0652,526
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,4061,495
North Bay, OnCanada 1,215755
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,323822
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,322822
Peace River, AbCanada 3,1131,934
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,4992,174
Penticton, BcCanada 2,9511,834
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,279795
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,084673
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,6261,011
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,3232,065
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,5551,588
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,5212,188
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,6941,053
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3091,435
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3042,053
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8032,363
Princeton, BcCanada 2,0011,244
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,2152,619
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,6841,047
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,2622,027
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,6901,672
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,6541,028
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,0491,273
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0511,274
Resolute, NtCanada 4,2152,619
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,9061,806
Roberval, QcCanada 1,7511,088
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,3971,490
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,3451,457
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,9871,235
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,8692,404
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,5512,207
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,0991,305
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2841,419
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,074668
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,5031,555
Scott, SkCanada 2,4101,498
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,2111,374
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,1421,331
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,583984
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,6512,890
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,499931
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,510938
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,9161,812
Smithers, BcCanada 3,6142,246
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,6311,635
Summerside, PeCanada 2,1791,354
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,2111,374
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,2191,379
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,4471,521
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,6372,260
Terrace, BcCanada 3,6902,293
Teslin, YtCanada 4,1062,552
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,1741,351
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,1121,934
Thompson, MbCanada 2,2441,395
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,278794
Timmins, OnCanada 1,365848
Tofino, BcCanada 3,3792,100
Toronto, OntarioCanada 978608
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 969602
Trenton, OnCanada 1,124698
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8851,171
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,3951,488
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,9411,828
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,440895
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1961,986
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,6621,654
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,5831,605
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,2021,990
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,2212,001
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,3591,466
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 912566
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9012,424
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,2482,639
Wiarton, OnCanada 993617
Windsor, OnCanada 681423
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,6531,027
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,1251,321
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,9201,193
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3952,110
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,0011,244
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,6394,126
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,5374,062
SalCape Verde 6,6134,109
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,0766,882
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,0226,849
AbecheChad 10,6056,590
FayaChad 10,1706,320
MoundouChad 10,5756,571
N’DjamenaChad 10,2396,363
AntofagastaChile 6,9424,314
AricaChile 6,3983,976
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,3465,808
ChicoChile 9,4195,853
ChillanChile 8,3265,174
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,3285,175
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,3714,580
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,2895,772
Curico-General FreireChile 8,1675,075
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,6384,125
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,5134,669
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,5366,547
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,6214,736
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,7465,435
ParronChile 8,1035,035
Puerto AysenChile 9,2745,763
Puerto MonttChile 8,8355,490
Punta ArenasChile 10,1296,294
QuinteroChile 7,9564,944
SantiagoChile 8,0194,983
SewellChile 8,0895,027
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,5535,315
ValdiviaChile 8,6555,378
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,6595,381
VallenarChile 7,5434,687
ValparaisoChile 7,9574,944
AltaiChina 10,5816,575
BeijingChina 11,1366,920
ChangchunChina 10,4506,494
ChangduChina 12,4257,721
ChangshaChina 12,4707,749
ChengduChina 12,4017,706
ChongqingChina 12,4877,759
DuianChina 11,8487,362
ErlianChina 10,8446,739
GanzhouChina 12,6557,864
GuangzhouChina 12,9848,068
HaikouChina 13,4248,342
HailarChina 10,0706,258
HamiChina 11,1406,922
HetanChina 11,6637,247
JiuquanChina 11,4617,122
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,3467,051
KashiChina 11,3367,044
KunmingChina 13,0458,106
LanzhouChina 11,8097,338
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,6007,830
NanchangChina 12,3397,667
NanjingChina 11,8887,387
NanningChina 13,1958,200
PingbianChina 12,1307,538
QingdaoChina 11,4157,094
QiqiharChina 10,1426,302
RuoqiangChina 11,5467,175
ShanghaiChina 11,8727,377
ShantouChina 12,8557,988
ShenyangChina 10,7286,666
TaiyuanChina 11,4787,132
TaoyuanChina 12,5107,774
TengchongChina 13,0848,131
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,0166,845
Xi’AnChina 11,9177,405
XichangChina 12,7347,913
YanjiChina 10,3976,461
YichangChina 12,2507,612
YinchuanChina 11,5157,156
YiningChina 10,9376,797
ZhengzhouChina 11,7607,308
ZhijiangChina 12,6407,854
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,1372,571
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,0812,536
AraucaColombia 3,7142,308
BarranquillaColombia 3,1511,958
Benito SalasColombia 3,9692,466
BogotáColombia 3,8232,376
Camilo DazaColombia 3,5482,205
El CaranoColombia 3,6352,259
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9632,463
MatecanaColombia 3,7582,335
PeralesColombia 3,8172,372
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,9582,460
Rafael NunezColombia 3,1691,969
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,7661,719
Simon BolivarColombia 3,1471,956
VanguardiaColombia 3,8982,422
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,9073,049
YariguiesColombia 3,5922,232
MoroniComoros 14,3278,903
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,0171,875
LimonCosta Rica 3,0331,884
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,0141,873
San JoseCosta Rica 3,0241,879
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9824,960
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3675,199
SibenikCroatia 8,1525,066
SplitCroatia 8,2015,096
ZagrebCroatia 8,0234,985
CamagueyCuba 1,9431,208
CasablancaCuba 1,601995
HavanaCuba 1,6201,007
WillemstadCuraçao 3,2922,046
FamagustaCyprus 9,9416,178
LarnacaCyprus 9,9416,178
LimassolCyprus 9,9206,164
NicosiaCyprus 9,8986,151
BrnoCzech Republic 7,8544,881
ChebCzech Republic 7,5394,685
MosnovCzech Republic 7,9044,912
PragueCzech Republic 7,6504,754
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7607,308
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5987,207
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4047,087
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9528,048
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3227,657
CopenhagenDenmark 7,2294,492
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,3934,594
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,0134,358
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,9654,328
MarstalDenmark 7,1624,451
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,2514,506
OdenseDenmark 7,1304,431
RandersDenmark 7,0524,383
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,3734,582
StudsgårdDenmark 7,0094,355
TønderDenmark 7,0654,390
TylstrupDenmark 7,0104,356
TystofteDenmark 7,1864,466
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,0584,386
VestervigDenmark 6,9424,314
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5197,779
Melville HallDominica 3,4802,162
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,4861,545
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6141,624
AzuaDominican Republic 2,5941,612
BaniDominican Republic 2,6431,643
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,6041,618
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,6421,642
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5481,583
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5631,593
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5821,604
DajabonDominican Republic 2,4401,516
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,5641,593
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5311,573
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,6811,666
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5251,569
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,6661,657
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7151,687
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,5211,567
ImbertDominican Republic 2,4911,548
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5471,583
JimaniDominican Republic 2,5491,584
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7131,686
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5481,584
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,6691,658
LuperonDominican Republic 2,4591,528
MichesDominican Republic 2,6591,652
MocaDominican Republic 2,5311,573
MoncionDominican Republic 2,4891,547
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,4171,502
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6271,633
NaguaDominican Republic 2,5751,600
NeybaDominican Republic 2,5621,592
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,5841,606
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5761,601
PoloDominican Republic 2,6051,619
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,4961,551
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,5151,563
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,5361,576
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5521,586
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6941,674
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6311,635
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5391,578
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6221,629
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,6471,645
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5151,563
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,6091,621
San JuanDominican Republic 2,5431,580
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7321,697
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6041,618
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5131,562
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,4711,536
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,6551,650
TamayoDominican Republic 2,5801,603
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,6161,626
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5881,608
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,4441,519
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6171,626
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5061,557
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,5114,667
CanarEcuador 4,4762,782
GuayaquilEcuador 4,4162,744
IzobambaEcuador 4,2452,638
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,1862,601
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,6342,880
MilagroEcuador 4,4162,744
OtavaloEcuador 4,1862,601
PichilingueEcuador 4,3072,677
PortoviejoEcuador 4,2832,662
PuyoEcuador 4,3832,723
QuitoEcuador 4,2252,625
RumipambaEcuador 4,3152,682
San GabrielEcuador 4,1562,582
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9956,211
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2696,381
AswanEgypt 10,7646,689
AsyutEgypt 10,3936,459
BahariyaEgypt 10,1446,304
Beni SuefEgypt 10,2396,363
CairoEgypt 10,1786,325
DabaaEgypt 9,9046,155
DakhlaEgypt 10,3686,443
El ArishEgypt 10,2636,377
El TorEgypt 10,4816,513
FarafraEgypt 10,1786,325
HelwanEgypt 10,1946,335
HurguadaEgypt 10,5716,569
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1966,336
KhargaEgypt 10,4846,515
KosseirEgypt 10,6906,643
LuxorEgypt 10,6206,599
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7976,088
MinyaEgypt 10,2926,395
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1416,302
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4456,491
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,5506,556
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,3086,406
SalloumEgypt 9,6405,990
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8366,112
SohagEgypt 10,4796,512
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4716,507
TahrirEgypt 10,0886,269
TantaEgypt 10,0976,275
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,6201,628
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,6001,615
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,5841,606
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,5981,615
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,2676,380
AsmaraEritrea 11,9047,397
AssabEritrea 12,3617,681
MassawaEritrea 11,9157,404
TallinEstonia 7,6044,726
TartuEstonia 7,7664,826
VilsandiEstonia 7,5424,686
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4057,709
GonderEthiopia 12,0177,468
NegeleEthiopia 12,7547,925
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,2626,377
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,9473,696
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,8993,666
Laucala BayFiji 11,6027,210
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,6647,248
NandiFiji 11,6647,248
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,5177,157
HelsinkiFinland 7,5544,694
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5594,697
JoensuuFinland 7,5914,717
JokioinenFinland 7,4624,637
JyvskylFinland 7,4514,630
KajaaniFinland 7,4034,600
KuopioFinland 7,4984,659
KuusamoFinland 7,3434,563
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6484,752
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3434,563
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,3514,568
OuluFinland 7,2724,519
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1604,449
TampereFinland 7,4314,618
TurkuFinland 7,4264,615
VaasaFinland 7,2464,503
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7834,837
BiarritzFrance 6,9644,327
BordeauxFrance 6,9574,323
BrestFrance 6,5334,060
CaenFrance 6,7684,206
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0254,365
DijonFrance 7,2304,493
GourdonFrance 7,1074,416
GrenobleFrance 7,3864,590
Le MansFrance 6,8694,269
LilleFrance 6,9344,309
LyonFrance 7,3024,537
MarseilleFrance 7,4464,627
MontpellierFrance 7,3504,567
NancyFrance 7,2294,492
NantesFrance 6,7834,215
NiceFrance 7,5724,706
ParisFrance 6,9694,331
PerpignanFrance 7,3184,548
StrasbourgFrance 7,3274,553
ToulonFrance 7,5144,669
ToulouseFrance 7,1654,452
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,0183,118
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,0063,111
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,0193,119
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,1393,193
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,8453,011
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5134,669
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0085,597
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0065,597
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3315,177
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3625,197
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3365,180
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3675,821
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,65111,590
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,73011,018
BitamGabon 10,6196,599
CocobeachGabon 10,5266,541
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,0546,869
LambarnGabon 10,6976,648
LastourvilleGabon 10,9256,789
LibrevilleGabon 10,5476,554
MakokouGabon 10,8446,739
MayumbaGabon 10,9156,783
MitzicGabon 10,7126,656
MkamboGabon 10,9076,778
MoandaGabon 11,0226,849
MouilaGabon 10,8446,739
Port-GentilGabon 10,5656,565
TchibanGabon 10,9106,780
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,2232,624
BanjulGambia 7,3844,588
SukhumiGeorgia 9,6736,011
TbilisiGeorgia 9,9986,213
BerlinGermany 7,4534,632
BrockenGermany 7,3344,557
CologneGermany 7,1574,447
DresdenGermany 7,5594,697
ErfurtGermany 7,4004,599
EssenGermany 7,1344,433
FichtelbergGermany 7,5524,693
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,3064,540
GeisenheimGermany 7,2704,518
GorlitzGermany 7,6274,739
HamburgGermany 7,1984,473
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,1974,472
HannoverGermany 7,2424,500
HelgolandGermany 7,0474,379
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5864,714
KarlsruheGermany 7,3524,569
KasselGermany 7,2914,531
KonstanzGermany 7,4764,646
LeipzigGermany 7,4624,637
LindenbergGermany 7,5164,670
MagdeburgGermany 7,3734,582
MunichGermany 7,6044,725
MünsterGermany 7,1454,440
NeustrelitzGermany 7,3904,592
NurembergGermany 7,4934,656
NurnbergGermany 7,4904,654
PotsdamGermany 7,4444,626
RostockGermany 7,2874,528
SchleswigGermany 7,1244,427
StuttgartGermany 7,4144,607
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,2014,475
ZugspitzeGermany 7,6064,727
AccraGhana 9,3535,812
KumasiGhana 9,1515,687
TamaleGhana 9,0375,615
GibraltarGibraltar 7,0434,377
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9945,589
AthensGreece 9,0615,630
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0825,644
ChiosGreece 9,1945,713
CorfuGreece 8,6945,403
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7105,413
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3565,814
IoanninaGreece 8,7485,436
KalamataGreece 9,0155,602
KerkiraGreece 8,6945,403
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1405,680
LamiaGreece 8,9125,538
LarissaGreece 8,8585,505
LemnosGreece 9,0125,600
LimnosGreece 9,0205,605
MethoniGreece 9,0115,599
MilosGreece 9,2055,720
MitiliniGreece 9,1705,699
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1655,695
NaxosGreece 9,2385,741
PatrasGreece 8,9125,538
RhodesGreece 9,4685,883
SamosGreece 9,2945,775
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0425,619
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2735,762
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8315,488
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0085,598
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8905,524
AasiaatGreenland 4,0922,543
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4792,783
AputiteqGreenland 4,7792,970
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,4723,400
FrederikshbGreenland 3,7762,347
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,9372,446
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1832,600
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,2453,260
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1822,599
JulianehbGreenland 3,8832,413
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,0382,509
Kap TobinGreenland 5,2443,259
NanortalikGreenland 3,9002,423
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,9342,445
NordGreenland 5,6283,497
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,8172,372
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,4892,789
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0032,487
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,0422,512
UpernavikGreenland 4,3302,691
UummannaqGreenland 4,2592,647
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,4042,115
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,4052,116
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,5131,562
BokeGuinea 7,7024,786
ConakryGuinea 7,8974,907
FaranahGuinea 8,1215,047
KankanGuinea 8,2275,113
KindiaGuinea 7,9324,929
KissidougouGuinea 8,2215,108
LabeGuinea 7,9004,909
MacentaGuinea 8,3305,177
MamouGuinea 7,9814,960
NzerekoreGuinea 8,4905,276
SiguiriGuinea 8,1715,078
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,5744,706
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4502,765
TimehriGuyana 4,4702,778
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,5171,564
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,7894,219
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,9474,317
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,8414,251
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,0344,371
Midway IslandHawaii 8,1995,095
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,8474,255
CatacamasHonduras 2,4601,529
CholutecaHonduras 2,6341,637
La CeibaHonduras 2,3651,470
La MesaHonduras 2,3981,490
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,4431,518
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,4771,539
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,5521,586
TelaHonduras 2,3671,471
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0568,113
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0578,114
BudapestHungary 8,1005,033
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,1155,043
DebrecenHungary 8,2565,131
KeszthelyHungary 8,0414,997
MiskolcHungary 8,1635,073
PecsHungary 8,1525,066
SzegedHungary 8,2505,127
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9714,953
AkureyriIceland 5,3583,330
DalatangiIceland 5,5673,459
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,4973,416
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,3583,330
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,4553,390
ReykhólarIceland 5,1683,211
ReykjavíkIceland 5,1723,214
StykkisholmurIceland 5,1403,194
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,2483,261
AgraIndia 12,7117,898
AhmedabadIndia 13,0038,080
AkolaIndia 13,3848,317
AllahabadIndia 12,9728,061
AmritsarIndia 12,1547,553
BangaloreIndia 14,2308,842
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,8318,594
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,6058,454
BikanerIndia 12,5007,768
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,2968,884
CherrapunjiIndia 13,0928,136
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,0928,136
DaltonganjIndia 13,1628,179
DarbhangaIndia 12,9528,049
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,8447,981
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,8427,980
DumkaIndia 13,1768,188
DwarkaIndia 12,9548,050
GoaIndia 13,8438,602
GuwahatiIndia 12,9978,077
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,7728,558
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,1348,162
JagdalpurIndia 13,6748,497
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,3778,313
KotaIndia 12,8758,001
KozhikodeIndia 14,3568,921
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,9447,422
LudhianaIndia 12,2627,620
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,1548,795
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,4947,764
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,4498,357
MusulipatnamIndia 13,9708,681
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,3918,321
New DelhiIndia 12,5387,791
PambanIndia 14,6719,117
PuneIndia 13,5228,402
SagarIndia 13,0868,132
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8907,389
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6889,127
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6889,127
VeravalIndia 13,1538,174
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,8468,604
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,8629,235
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,3469,536
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,31210,136
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,7399,780
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6219,086
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,1998,824
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,4669,611
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,2968,884
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,9349,902
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,5739,677
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,8428,601
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9509,911
AbadanIran 11,1946,956
ArakIran 10,9356,795
BabolsarIran 10,8266,727
Bandar AbbasIran 11,9137,403
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,6036,589
Bandar LengehIran 11,9027,396
BirjandIran 11,4927,141
BushehrIran 11,4627,123
ChahbaharIran 12,3057,646
DezfulIran 11,0306,854
EsfahanIran 11,1776,945
IranshahrIran 12,1197,531
KermanIran 11,6487,238
KermanshahIran 10,7726,694
Khoram AbadIran 10,9156,783
MashhadIran 11,1726,943
OroomiehIran 10,3646,440
RamsarIran 10,7156,658
RashtIran 10,6256,603
SemnanIran 10,9696,816
ShahroudIran 10,9596,810
ShirazIran 11,5037,148
TabrizIran 10,3896,456
TeheranIran 10,8606,749
YazdIran 11,3627,061
ZahedanIran 11,9017,396
ZanjanIran 10,6286,604
BaghdadIraq 10,7136,657
BasraIraq 11,1506,929
BelmulletIreland 5,9613,704
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,1303,810
ClaremorrisIreland 6,0403,753
ClonesIreland 6,1373,814
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0603,765
CorkIreland 6,1303,810
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,1323,811
DublinIreland 6,2223,866
KilkennyIreland 6,1843,843
Malin HeadIreland 6,0923,786
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2583,889
ShannonIreland 6,0763,776
ValentiaIreland 6,0143,737
EilatIsrael 10,4596,500
HaifaIsrael 10,1966,336
JerusalemIsrael 10,2876,393
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2566,373
AlbengaItaly 7,6134,731
AlgheroItaly 7,8244,862
AmendolaItaly 8,2825,147
AnconaItaly 8,0024,973
ArezzoItaly 7,9004,909
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3795,207
BergamoItaly 7,6254,738
BolognaItaly 7,7984,846
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6854,775
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4235,234
BrindisiItaly 8,4915,277
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9634,948
CameriItaly 7,5644,700
CampobassoItaly 8,2095,101
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9684,951
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0044,974
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8904,903
Cape MeleItaly 7,6214,736
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3525,190
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5055,285
CerviaItaly 7,8834,898
CiampinoItaly 8,0535,004
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7784,834
Cisa PassItaly 7,7104,791
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9874,963
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,7314,804
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5625,321
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5445,309
DecimomannuItaly 7,9504,940
DobbiacoItaly 7,7264,801
FalconaraItaly 7,9924,966
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8354,869
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2765,143
FonniItaly 7,9244,924
FrontoneItaly 7,9564,944
FrosinoneItaly 8,1125,041
GelaItaly 8,4715,264
GenoaItaly 7,6404,747
GhediItaly 7,6784,771
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4165,230
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2025,097
GrossetoItaly 7,8904,903
GrottaglieItaly 8,4635,259
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8684,889
GuidoniaItaly 8,0515,003
IstranaItaly 7,7824,836
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4585,256
LatinaItaly 8,0915,028
LatronicoItaly 8,3985,219
LecceItaly 8,5325,302
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8464,875
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4355,242
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4915,276
MilanItaly 7,6094,729
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5624,699
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9204,921
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2285,113
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8954,906
PadovaItaly 7,7834,837
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6834,775
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3395,182
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3195,170
PantelleriaItaly 8,3265,174
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7174,795
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9644,949
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9674,951
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1215,047
PiacenzaItaly 7,6714,767
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7894,840
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8704,890
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1355,055
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3475,187
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0535,004
PrizziItaly 8,3725,203
RadicofaniItaly 7,9294,927
Resia PassItaly 7,6164,732
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9174,919
RivoltoItaly 7,8254,863
Rolle PassItaly 7,7244,800
RomeItaly 8,0384,995
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0294,990
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,8624,885
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6024,724
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2875,150
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5755,328
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7374,808
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8394,871
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4755,266
SigonellaItaly 8,4995,281
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4575,255
TarvisioItaly 7,8274,864
TermoliItaly 8,2045,098
TorinoItaly 7,5294,679
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5144,669
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2935,153
TrevicoItaly 8,2825,146
TrevisoItaly 7,7894,840
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8894,902
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5234,675
UdineItaly 7,8324,867
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2915,152
VeniceItaly 7,8094,852
VeronaItaly 7,7194,796
VicenzaItaly 7,7534,817
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0104,978
ViterboItaly 7,9774,957